Mini apartamento
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Mini apartamento
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Mini apartamento starts at 14:00, and check-out is until 12:00.
Mini apartamento is located at the following address: Totoralillo, Coquimbo, Chile.
Stays at Mini apartamento start from CLP 51,826 per night.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Mini apartamento.
Mini apartamento can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
La Florida Airport can be reached within a distance of about 28 km.
The distance from the center of Coquimbo to the apartment is around 11.7 km.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
The staff at Mini apartamento speak Spanish.
Nearby points of interest include Plaza Los Navegantes (7.1 km), del Correo (7.7 km), Plaza Colón (7.5 km) and Water Polo (12 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.



















