Apartamento Arriendo Diario frente hospital,Coquimno
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartamento Arriendo Diario frente hospital,Coquimno
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 12:00 and check-out is by 14:00.
Apartamento Arriendo Diario frente hospital,Coquimno features a single room type: Room #1583924001.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
The team at Apartamento Arriendo Diario frente hospital,Coquimno communicates with guests in Spanish.
Nearby points of interest include Plaza Los Navegantes (3.5 km), del Correo (2.9 km), Plaza Colón (2.6 km) and Water Polo (2.1 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is located at Winston Churchill 871, Coquimbo, Chile.
Prices at Apartamento Arriendo Diario frente hospital,Coquimno are shown after selecting your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Restaurant Chino Youn Kin (150 m), Deli (200 m) and Grido Helados (600 m).
Apartamento Arriendo Diario frente hospital,Coquimno offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests will find La Florida Airport located some 16 km from the property.



























